Оптический патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC 9,5/125 - 1,5м

Артикул: SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 1,5м
110 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1,5 м

Технические характеристики

  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: UPC
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Производитель*: Китай
  • Длина : 1,5
  • Типы разъёмов: SC/SC
  • SM / MM: SM


Новинки