Патч-корд SC-SC duplex 50/125 2,0м LSZH

Артикул: VN14-0003
358 ₽

В Наличии: 11

Шнур оптический соединительный SC/UPC-SC/UPC, MM 50/125, D 2.0мм, двойной, 2м

Технические характеристики

  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: UPC
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Duplex
  • Длина : 2
  • Типы разъёмов: SC/SC
  • SM / MM: MM


Новинки