Патч-корд ST-SC duplex 50/125 2,0м LSZH

Артикул: VN14-0005
1 204 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Патч-корд ST-SC duplex 50/125 2,0м LSZH

Технические характеристики

  • Типы разъёмов: SC/ST
  • Simplex/Duplex: Duplex
  • Длина (м): 2
  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): MM
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): UPC


Новинки