Патчкорд FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 2м

Артикул: FC/UPC-FC/UPC SM 2м
137 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex FC/UPC-FC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Длина : 2
  • Типы разъёмов: FC/FC
  • SM / MM: SM
  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: UPC
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Производитель*: Россия


Новинки