Патчкорд FC/UPC-SC/APC SM (9/125) simplex 5м

Артикул: FC/UPC-SC/APC 5м
179 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex FC/APC-SC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Типы разъёмов: SC/FC
  • Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Длина (м): 5
  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): SM
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): APC/UPC


Новинки