Патчкорд LC/UPC-FC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 1м

Артикул: LC/UPC-FC/UPC 1м
112 ₽

В Наличии: 10

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex LC/UPC-FC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): SM
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): UPC
  • Типы разъёмов: FC/LC
  • Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Длина (м): 1


Новинки