Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) duplex 2м

Артикул: LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM duplex 2
403 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) duplex 2м

Технические характеристики

  • SM / MM: SM
  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: UPC
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Duplex
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Длина : 2
  • Типы разъёмов: LC/LC


Новинки