Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 10м

Артикул: LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 10м
188 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • SM / MM: SM
  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: UPC
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Длина : 10
  • Типы разъёмов: LC/LC


Новинки