Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 3м

Артикул: LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 3м
87 ₽

В Наличии: 18

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • SM / MM: SM
  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: UPC
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Длина : 3
  • Типы разъёмов: LC/LC


Новинки