Патчкорд LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 5м

Артикул: LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 5м
125 ₽

В Наличии: 1

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Типы разъёмов: LC/LC
  • SM / MM: SM
  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: UPC
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Длина : 5


Новинки