Патчкорд LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 2м

Артикул: LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2м
182 ₽

В Наличии: 26

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex LC/UPC-ST/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Типы разъёмов: LC/ST
  • Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Длина (м): 2
  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): SM
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): UPC


Новинки