Патчкорд SC/APC-SC/APC SM (9/125) simplex 1м

Артикул: SC/APC-SC/APC SM 1м
60 ₽

В Наличии: 313

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex SC/APC-SC/APC

Технические характеристики

  • SM / MM: SM
  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: APC
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Длина : 1
  • Типы разъёмов: SC/SC


Новинки