Патчкорд SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM (9/125) duplex 15м

Артикул: SC/UPC-FC/UPC d 15м
480 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Патчкорд SM (9/125) duplex SC/UPC-FC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Simplex/Duplex: Duplex
  • Длина (м): 15
  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): SM
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): UPC
  • Типы разъёмов: SC/FC


Новинки