Патчкорд SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 3м

Артикул: SC/UPC-FC/UPC 3м
162 ₽

В Наличии: 16

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex SC/UPC-FC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Типы разъёмов: SC/FC
  • Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Длина (м): 3
  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): SM
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): UPC


Новинки