Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 2мм 1м

Артикул: SC/UPC-LC/UPC 2мм 1м
99 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex SC/UPC-LC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Длина (м): 1
  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): SM
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): UPC
  • Типы разъёмов: SC/LC
  • Simplex/Duplex: Simplex


Новинки