Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 0,5м

Артикул: SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 0,5м
63 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Типы разъёмов: SC/SC
  • SM / MM: SM
  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: UPC
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Длина : 0,5


Новинки