Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 2м

Артикул: SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2м
74 ₽

В Наличии: 156

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • SM / MM: SM
  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: UPC
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Длина : 2
  • Типы разъёмов: SC/SC


Новинки