Патчкорд simplex LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, 2мм, 3м

Артикул: simplex LC/UPC-SC/APC, SM, 2мм, 3м
0 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex SC/APC-LC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Типы разъёмов: SC/LC
  • Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Длина (м): 3
  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): SM
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): APC/UPC


Новинки