Патчкорд ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 2м

Артикул: ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM 2м
217 ₽

В Наличии: 2

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex ST/UPC-ST/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • SM / MM: SM
  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: UPC
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Длина : 2
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Типы разъёмов: ST/ST


Новинки