Патчкорд LC/UPC-FC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 3м

Артикул: LC/UPC-FC/UPC 3м
168 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex LC/UPC-FC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Типы разъёмов: FC/LC
  • Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Длина (м): 3
  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): SM
  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): UPC


Новинки