Оптический модуль SFP-1G-WDM-A-20-S (SFP, 1.25G, WDM 1310/1550nm, 20km, SC, DDM)

Артикул: SFP-1G-WDM-A-20-S
750 ₽

В Наличии: нет в наличии

Оптический модуль SFP-1G-WDM-A-20-S (SFP, 1.25G, WDM 1310/1550nm, 20km, SC, DDM)

высота

  • Разъем: SC
  • Длина волны TX (нм): 1310
  • Скорость передачи данных (Gb/s): 1,25
  • Производитель*: SKEO


Новинки