Патчкорд SC/APC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 1м

Артикул: SC/APC-LC/UPC 1м
92 ₽

В Наличии: 151

Патчкорд SC/APC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 1м

Технические характеристики

  • Типы разъёмов: SC/LC
  • Длина (м): 1
  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): SM
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): APC/UPC
  • Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Производитель*: Россия


Новинки