Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 10м

Артикул: SC/UPC-LC/UPC 10м
476 ₽

В Наличии: 13

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex SC/UPC-LC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Производитель*: Россия
  • Типы разъёмов: SC/LC
  • Длина (м): 10
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): UPC
  • Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): SM


Новинки