Патчкорд SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 5м

Артикул: SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 5м
92 ₽

В Наличии: 176

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC

высота

  • Типы разъёмов: SC/SC
  • Шлифовка APC/UPC: UPC
  • Длина : 5
  • SM / MM: SM
  • Для сетей Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Производитель*: Россия


Новинки