Патчкорд SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) simplex 1м

Артикул: SC/UPC-LC/UPC 1м
86 ₽

В Наличии: 159

Патчкорд SM (9/125) simplex SC/UPC-LC/UPC

Технические характеристики

  • Типы разъёмов: SC/LC
  • Длина (м): 1
  • Тип волокна (SM/MM): SM
  • Тип полировки (шлифовки): UPC
  • Simplex/Duplex: Simplex
  • Производитель*: Россия


Новинки